Skip to content

LL ALL Alumni

Active Member Alumni
Brian Abels
Class of 2014 Judge Brian Abels , Judge
Lloyd Andel III
Class of 2018 Premier Insurance Group, OWNER / AGENT
Mark Andrews
Class of 2017 Carnahan Andrews CPA, LLC, Administratvie Assistant
Jason Ard
Class of 2013 Sheriff Jason Ard, Sheriff
Adam Avery
Class of 2018 Hancock Whitney Bank | Watson, Vice President | Branch Manager
Shannon Bernard
Class of 2013 Primerica | Shannon Bernard, Regional Vice President
John Blount
Class of 2016 Blount General Contractors LLC, President / CEO
Betty Boney
Class of 2018 First Guaranty Bank | Walker Banking Center, Branch Operations Manager
Tyler Brooks
Class of 2019 EFCU Financial, VP of Sales & Service
Jodi Carter-Hoffman
Class of 2015 JH Realty LLC, Owner/Real Estate Broker
Courtney Chaney
Class of 2020 Livingston Parish Council, Nursing Supervisor
Chasity Chauvin
Class of 2020 Courtesy Representatives | Leadership, Leadership Class 2020
Tina Cifreo
Class of 2019 Blount General Contractors LLC, Project Manager
Caleb Coates
Class of 2018 Livingston Parish Government , Facilities Manager
Sybil Cotten
Class of 2014 Our Lady of the Lake Livingston, OLOL Livingston Senior Director Service Line/Administrator
Mike Cotton
Class of 2015 City of Walker, Finance Director
Heather Crain
Class of 2013 Livingston Parish Government , Grant Coordinator
Larry Daigle
Class of 2017 North Oaks Health System, VP of Performance Management
McHugh David
Class of 2014 The Livingston Parish News, Administrative Asst
Stephen Davidson
Class of 2019 City of Denham Springs, Building Inspector
John Dillon
Class of 2020 Geaux Automotive Group, General Manager
Jennifer Duet
Class of 2021 Sheriff Jason Ard, Lieutenant
Scott Dufrene
Class of 2015 Primtek LLC, Owner
Wayne Dugas
Class of 2013 Lard Oil Company, Director of Dealer Sales
Joffrey Easley
Class of 2020 Forte And Tablada, Inc, Bridge Department Leader
Donna Erdey
Class of 2014 Judge Jeffrey S. Johnson, Administrative Assistant
Jamie Etheridge
Class of 2019 City of Walker, Chief of Operations
Jamie Felder
Class of 2019 Sheriff Jason Ard, Chief Financial Officer
Marsha Flauss
Class of 2017 Our Lady of the Lake Livingston, Emergency Department
Julie Forbes
Class of 2017 City of Walker, Permit Dept.
Joey Goldsmith
Class of 2017 EATEL Business, Sr. Strategic Account Manager
Bobbi Jo Guerin
Class of 2021 Livingston Parish Assessor, Deputy Assessor/Outreach
Roslyn Gutierrez
Class of 2021 Our Lady of the Lake RMC, RN/Unit Supervisor
Jason Harris
Class of 2017 Livingston Parish Clerk Of Court, Chief Deputy
Blake Harris
Class of 2019 Home Run Title Company, LLC, Manger/Member/Owner
Ludrick Hidalgo
Class of 2014 First Guaranty Bank | Watson Banking Center, Branch Operations Manager
Richard Hill
Class of 2020 LaPorte CPA's & Business Advisors, Senior Manager
David Hobbs
Class of 2016 Media Choice
David Hooter
Class of 2017 Joe Shumate, Denham Springs Marshal, Deputy Marshal
Mike Hughes
Class of 2014 Livingston Parish Government , Chief of Staff
Chris Hughes
Class of 2017 Hancock Whitney Bank | Denham Springs, VP | Commercial Banking
Cheryl Jeane
Class of 2016 Triton Healthcare, Inc., Physical Therapist
Toni Johnson
Class of 2014 DEMCO
Chelbi Johnson
Class of 2019 Congressman Garret Graves - Livingston Office, Community Liaison | Grants Coordinator
Lori Johnson
Class of 2019 Hancock Whitney Bank | Denham Springs, VP - Financial Center Manager
Nancy Kimble
Class of 2021 City of Walker, Building Official/Permit Specialist
Ross Kinchen
Class of 2021 The Kinchen Group, Manager
Trapper Kinchen
Class of 2021 The Kinchen Group, Communications
Mary Kistler
Class of 2016 Livingston Parish Government , Executive Assistant
Amy Konieczka
Class of 2016 Amy K and Co., Owner/ Photographer
Stephanie Kropog
Class of 2014 North Oaks Health System, Physicians Services Director
Timothy Kuylen
Class of 2019 Livingston Parish Government , Safety/Risk Manager
Lance Landry
Class of 2020 Sheriff Jason Ard, Captain
Wayne Mack
Class of 2016 Livingston Parish Assessor, Chief Deputy Assessor
Kathryn Maust
Class of 2014 Kathy Maust - Supreme-REALTORS, Consultant in Real Estate and Health//Wellness
Kay Mayeaux
Class of 2019 Hancock Whitney Bank | Albany, Branch Manager | Vice President
Paula Mayeux
Class of 2019 Neighbors Federal Credit Union, Branch Manager | Assistant VP
Timothy ''Tim'' McMasters
Class of 2020 Livingston Parish Assessor, HR Director/Deputy Assessor
Ashlyn McMorris
Class of 2019 Erdey Insurance Agency, Personal Lines Account Manager
Sherry Mely
Class of 2013 Tiger Electric Inc, Vice President
Jennifer Milton
Class of 2019 Continental Kennel Club, Marketing Director
Kelsie Moak
Class of 2021 Gulf South Technology Solutions, LLC, Business Development Manager
Amanda Moss
Class of 2021 C & A Associates, Inc., Accounting
Vanissa Murphy
Class of 2020 Quality Engineering & Surveying, LLC, VP of Public Relations
Chris Neal
Class of 2020 Assurance Financial, Loan Officer
Gary O'Neal
Class of 2020 C.H. Fenstermaker & Associates LLC, Grants Manager
Michelle O'Quin
Class of 2021 First Guaranty Bank | Denham Springs Branch, Branch Manager/Loan Assistant
Randy Pastuszek
Class of 2018 Neighbors Federal Credit Union, Asst. VP Enterprise Solutions
Dev Patel
Class of 2020 First Guaranty Bank | Denham Springs Branch, Financial Relationship Manager
Christine Patrick
Class of 2020 Livingston Parish Chamber of Commerce, VP of Operations | Member Specialist
Autumn Payton
Class of 2017 Sheriff Jason Ard, Public Information Officer
Daniel ''Todd'' Peters
Class of 2016 Our Lady of the Lake RMC, Imaging Manager
Tracy Pettigrew
Class of 2015 North Oaks Health System, Employee Services Director
Kevin Pope
Class of 2020 Livingston Parish Clerk Of Court, Administrative Assistant
Joshua Prejean
Class of 2013 Bank of Zachary, SVP - Loan Production
Todd Price
Class of 2020 Holmes Building Materials, General Manager
Layton Ricks
Class of 2013 Livingston Parish Government , Parish President
Brandy Roberts
Class of 2013 Continental Kennel Club, Administrative Manager
Jennifer Rossnagel
Class of 2021 North Oaks Health System, PT Supervisor
Thomas ''Trey'' Sanders, III
Class of 2014 Hannis T. Bourgeois, LLP, CPA, CGMA, Partner
Regina Scott
Class of 2013 North Oaks Health System, Vice President Diagnostic Services
Jamie Seal
Class of 2015 Quality Engineering & Surveying, LLC, VP of Operations
Amanda Seals
Class of 2020 Ochsner Health, Director - HR Business Partner
Jason Shaffer
Class of 2017 Essential Federal Credit Union, Senior Branch Manager
Gage Spell
Class of 2021 Quality Engineering & Surveying, LLC, Project Manager
Lori Steele
Class of 2016 Sheriff Jason Ard, PIO
Timothy ''Joel'' Stern
Class of 2020 Our Lady of the Lake RMC, Nurse Practitioner
Jessie Stewart
Class of 2018 Pelican State Credit Union, Branch Manager | DS
Kacie Stewart
Class of 2018 Kalon Clinic, Owner
Sandy Teal
Class of 2020 Livingston Parish Council, Council Clerk
Kevin Triche
Class of 2019 Our Lady of the Lake Livingston, Nurse Manager of Emergency Dep
Heather Verrett
Class of 2021 DEMCO, Business Development Administrator
Rhonda Walker
Class of 2016 Livingston Parish Government , Asst. Finance Director
Jimmy Watson
Class of 2018 City of Walker, Mayor
Kelly Westmoreland
Class of 2020 Neighbors Federal Credit Union, VP of E-Commerce
Andrea White
Class of 2021 Bank of Zachary, Branch Manager | Watson
Dean Williams
Class of 2013 Our Lady of the Lake RMC, VP of Operations
Ann Wimberly
Class of 2014 Livingston Parish Clerk Of Court, Criminal Supervisor
Shannon Womack
Class of 2018 City of Denham Springs, Police Chief
Cindy Wooster
Class of 2017 Livingston Parish Assessor, Certified Deputy Assessor
Jill Wyble
Class of 2013 Our Lady of the Lake RMC, Business Development
Sherry Mely
2013 BancorpSouth, Vice President / Branch Manager
LeAnn Stelly
Cox Business, Account Exec.
Chantelle Varnado
Launch, Executive Director
Kim McDonald
Bank of Zachary, Vice President of Consumer Lending
Bradley Ward
Ochsner Health, Manager of Operations
Sheila Goins
Suma Hall Community Center, Leadership Class of 2022